Huberman Issaschar

Reference code : FL5 - 2

Alias: Yaakov
Year of death: 1948
Material status: Scanned

Attachments

fallen files\118909.pdf Download

Description

Died on 16/5/1947 in battle for Jerusalem.
Obituaries, newspaper items-eulogies and photographs.

Keywords