Franco Yitzhak

Reference code : FL17 - 22

Alias: Yehuda
Year of birth: 1930
Year of death: 1948
Material status: Scanned

Attachments

fallen files\119475.pdf Download

Description

Died on 3/7/1948 in explosion of Tel Aviv Central Station during War for Independence.
Remarks in his memory.

Keywords